OMG HELP

CAMERON KENSIE IS ON THIS BLOG AND SHE IS BEING MEAN!

ITS JUST LIKE WHAT HAPPENED WITH KRIMSON. why are BT’s storys coming alive?

btw i deleted her coment

Advertisements

About Red Velvet SWAG

Hi I'm Cuddly Coyote. You can call me CC.

Posted on May 1, 2012, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. 1 Comment.

  1. no,ilikestrawberries

    ive had ENOUGH of krimsy. -________- ill go tell krimsy SHE’S the piece of ****. if she acts nice shes toooooooooooooooooooooooooo late! the crisis has spreaded. everyone knows of it. PEOPLE DONT BE NICE TO HER. SHE is 17. WE are kids and 13 or under. THREE we cant be nice! SHES ALMOST AN ADULT AND WERE KIDS! we have to fight. im not saying you HAVE to. but unless you wanna get cyberbullied.when shes an adult she’ll go to jail. CYBERBULLYING IS WRONG. ITS AGAINST THE LAW. THE LAW!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! im gonna call 911 i swear. THREE! if cyberbullying is against the LAW should we just be nice and let her? NO! IM GONNA CALL 911 I SWEAR.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: